ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:13:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32212)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)5
3BLYHBALLY H05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)7
4BLYGBALLY GHAT05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)11
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)12
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)14
7DDJDUM DUM05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)19
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)22
9SDAHSEALDAH05:45 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.