ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 09:16:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32214)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource05:52 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)5
3BLYHBALLY H06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)7
4BLYGBALLY GHAT06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)11
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)12
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)14
7DDJDUM DUM06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)19
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)22
9SDAHSEALDAH06:35 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.