ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 09:04:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32216)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource06:35 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)5
3BLYHBALLY H06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)7
4BLYGBALLY GHAT06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)11
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)12
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)14
7DDJDUM DUM06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)19
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)22
9SDAHSEALDAH07:18 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.