ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 09:00:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32220)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32220)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource07:45 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)5
3BLYHBALLY H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)7
4BLYGBALLY GHAT07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)11
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)12
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)14
7DDJDUM DUM08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)19
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)22
9SDAHSEALDAH08:30 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.