ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:49:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32222)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource08:44 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)5
3BLYHBALLY H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)7
4BLYGBALLY GHAT08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)11
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)12
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)14
7DDJDUM DUM09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)19
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)22
9SDAHSEALDAH09:28 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.