ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:40:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32224)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource09:15 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)5
3BLYHBALLY H09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)7
4BLYGBALLY GHAT09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)11
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)12
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)14
7DDJDUM DUM09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)19
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)22
9SDAHSEALDAH10:00 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.