ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:29:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32226)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32226)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource09:50 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)5
3BLYHBALLY H09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)7
4BLYGBALLY GHAT10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)11
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)12
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)14
7DDJDUM DUM10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)19
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)22
9SDAHSEALDAH10:35 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.