ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:21:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32228)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32228)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource10:58 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)5
3BLYHBALLY H11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)7
4BLYGBALLY GHAT11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)11
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)12
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)14
7DDJDUM DUM11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)19
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)22
9SDAHSEALDAH11:45 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.