ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:26:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32230)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32230)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource11:26 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)5
3BLYHBALLY H11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)7
4BLYGBALLY GHAT11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)11
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)12
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)14
7DDJDUM DUM11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)19
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)22
9SDAHSEALDAH12:10 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.