ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:19:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32232)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource12:08 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)5
3BLYHBALLY H12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)7
4BLYGBALLY GHAT12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)11
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)12
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)14
7DDJDUM DUM12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)19
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)22
9SDAHSEALDAH12:55 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.