ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:04:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32234)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)5
3BLYHBALLY H13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)7
4BLYGBALLY GHAT13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)11
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)12
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)14
7DDJDUM DUM13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)19
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:49 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)22
9SDAHSEALDAH14:05 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.