ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:36:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32242)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource18:10 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)5
3BLYHBALLY H18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)7
4BLYGBALLY GHAT18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)11
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)12
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)14
7DDJDUM DUM18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)19
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)22
9SDAHSEALDAH18:55 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.