ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:15:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32246)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32246)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32246)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource19:15 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)5
3BLYHBALLY H19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)7
4BLYGBALLY GHAT19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)11
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)12
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)14
7DDJDUM DUM19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)19
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)22
9SDAHSEALDAH19:58 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.