ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 09:13:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32252)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32252)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource23:45 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)5
3BLYHBALLY H23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)7
4BLYGBALLY GHAT23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)11
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)12
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)14
7DDJDUM DUM00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)19
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)22
9SDAHSEALDAH00:28 (Day 2)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.