ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-May-2021 14:41:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI JHL EXP SPL (04431)
DELHI to JAKHAL JN
DLI JHL EXP SPL (04431)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 05-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DLI JHL EXP SPL (04431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource15:40 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)3
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)5
4DBSIDAYA BASTI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)6
5SSBSHAKURBASTI16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)14
7NNONANGLOI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)30
11ASEASAUDAH16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)38
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)48
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)70
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)80
19KHVKARAINTHI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)87
20LNMALAKHAN MAJRA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)90
21KZHKILA ZAFARGARH18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)96
22JNAJULANA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)102
23JJTJAI JAI WANTI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)107
24KIUKINANA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)115
25BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)120
26JINDJIND JN19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)127
27BZOBARSOLA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)135
28UCAUCHANA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)146
29GSOGHASO19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)154
30NRWNARWANA JN19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)161
31DHYDHARODI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)169
32DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)176
33KLWNKALWAN H20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)180
34TUNTOHANA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)187
35HMQHIMMATPURA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)191
36JHLJAKHAL JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.