ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:31:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR BJU MEMU SPL (03218)
DANAPUR to BARAUNI JN
DNR BJU MEMU SPL (03218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 23-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DNR BJU MEMU SPL (03218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2PWSPHULWARI SHARIF18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)4
3SCYSACHIWALAYA H18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)8
4PNBEPATNA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)10
5RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)12
6GZHGULZARBAGH18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)17
7PNCPATNA SAHEB18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)20
8DDGJDEEDAR GANJ18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)22
9BKGBANKA GHAT18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)26
10FUTFATWA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)32
11BCYNBUDHDEVCHAK YADAV NAGAR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)34
12HDEHARDAS BIGHA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)37
13KOOKHUSROPUR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)40
14MJMMANJHAULI GRAM H19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)44
15KWOKARAUTA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)46
16SMBHSALIMPUR BIHAR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)49
17TKBGTEKA BIGHA H19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)51
18BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)55
19JPMLJAI PRAKASH MAHULI H19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)62
20ATLATHMAL GOLA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)64
21ACUACHUARA H20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)68
22BARHBARH20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)73
23SHTSAHARI H20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)76
24RLERAILEY ENGLISH H20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)79
25PHKPUNARAKH20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)83
26MMKBMEMRAKHABAD H20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)86
27KNHPKANHAIPUR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)88
28MORMOR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)92
29BHADBARHAPUR H20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)94
30SIVNSIVNAR H20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)97
31MKAMOKAMEH JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)99
32ANAHAUNTA H21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)103
33HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)107
34RJORAJENDRA PUL22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)111
35DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)114
36GHXGARHARA22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)117
37BJUBARAUNI JN22:40 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.