ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:37:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR RGD MEMU SPL (03232)
DANAPUR to RAJGIR
DNR RGD MEMU SPL (03232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 08-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DNR RGD MEMU SPL (03232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2PWSPHULWARI SHARIF18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)4
3SCYSACHIWALAYA H18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)8
4PNBEPATNA JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)10
5RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)12
6GZHGULZARBAGH19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)17
7PNCPATNA SAHEB19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)20
8DDGJDEEDAR GANJ19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)22
9BKGBANKA GHAT19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)26
10FUTFATWA19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)32
11BCYNBUDHDEVCHAK YADAV NAGAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)34
12KOOKHUSROPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)40
13KWOKARAUTA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)46
14SMBHSALIMPUR BIHAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)49
15CPPRCHAMPAPUR HALT20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)53
16BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)55
17KRNNKARNAUTI H20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)58
18KHUHKHARUARA HALT20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)61
19HRTHARNAUT20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)65
20MUHIMURHARI H20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)68
21WENAWENA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)71
22IMBGIMLIBIGHA HALT20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)73
23RRERAHUL ROAD21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)76
24APPAMBAPENDARPUR H21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)77
25DKRDEKPURA H21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)79
26SOWSUHSARAI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)81
27BEHSBIHAR SHARIF21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)84
28TNGITUNGI H21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)89
29POEPAWAPURI ROAD21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)91
30DPNRDEEPNAGAR H21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)94
31NLDNALANDA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)97
32MHMAHURI H21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)99
33SILOSILAO22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)102
34KHDHKARAHDIH H22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)104
35SDPHSARDAR PATEL H22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)106
36RGDRAJGIR22:35 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.