ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 05:45:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS BRKA PASS (03342)
DEHRI ON SONE to BARKA KANA
DOS BRKA PASS (03342)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 02-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DOS BRKA PASS (03342)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource07:10 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)6
3BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)14
4ANHANKORAH AKORHA07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)22
5BSYABARKISALALYA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)28
6NBGNABENAGAR ROAD08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)36
7KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)44
8JPLJAPLA08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)52
9HDNHAIDARNAGAR08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)59
10KVQKOSIARA08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)64
11MDJMUHAMMADGANJ09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)71
12SZFSATBAHINI09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)77
13URDUNTARE ROAD09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)82
14KRTAKARKATTA09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)88
15SQSSIGSIGI09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)93
16GHDGARWA ROAD09:59 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)99
17TRZTOLRA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)105
18LBTLALGARH BIHAR H10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)110
19RHRRAJHURA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)114
20KFTKAJRI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)126
21DTODALTONGANJ10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)132
22CNFCHIANKI11:09 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)140
23KCKIKECKHI11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)147
24MAZMANGRA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)153
25BRWDBARWADIH JN11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)159
26CPDRCHHIPADOHAR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)168
27HHGHEHEGARA H12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)176
28KMNDKUMENDI12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)186
29BFQBENDI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)194
30LTHRLATEHAR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)200
31DEMUDEMU13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)206
32RCGTRICHUGHUTU13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)214
33CTQCHETAR13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)223
34TORITORI14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)232
35MMLNMAHUAMILAN14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)239
36NVANINDRA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)253
37MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)254
38KLREKHALARI14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)261
39RAYRAY14:48 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)267
40KOLEKOLE14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)275
41HNDRHENDEGIR15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)281
42TKSTOKISUD15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)290
43PTRUPATRATU15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)297
44BHKDBHURKUNDA15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)305
45BRKABARKA KANA16:20 (Day 1)Destination315
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.