ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 05:42:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS DDU MEMU SPL (03693)
DEHRI ON SONE to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
DOS DDU MEMU SPL (03693)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DOS DDU MEMU SPL (03693)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource09:35 (Day 1)0
2PHEPAHALEJA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)5
3KWDKARWANDIYA09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)10
4SSMSASARAM09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)18
5KMGEKUMAHU10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)26
6SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)32
7KVDKHURMABAD ROAD10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)37
8KTQKUDRA10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)43
9PSEPUSAULI10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)52
10MTGEMUTHANI10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)60
11BBUBHABUA ROAD10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)65
12DGODURGAUTI11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)75
13DCXDHANIACHHA11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)80
14KMSKARAMNASA11:19 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)86
15SYJSAIDRAJA11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)94
16CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)103
17GAQGANJ KWAJA11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)111
18DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.