ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 11:13:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS GAYA MEMU SPL (03692)
DEHRI ON SONE to GAYA JN
DOS GAYA MEMU SPL (03692)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DOS GAYA MEMU SPL (03692)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource18:30 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)6
3CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)11
4AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)16
5DKMND KURHMA NARESH HALT18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)24
6PESPHESAR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)26
7BHKHBAGHOIKUSA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)31
8JHNJAKHIM19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)37
9DORDDEO ROAD19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)41
10RFJRAFIGANJ19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)48
11IMGEISMAILPUR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)57
12GRRUGURARU19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)64
13PRYPARAIYA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)70
14KSTAKASTHA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)77
15GAYAGAYA JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.