ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:05:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG DRZ DEMU (78817)
DURG to DALLI RAJHARA
DURG DRZ DEMU (78817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DURG DRZ DEMU (78817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2MXAMARAUDA21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)11
3PUWAPAUWARA H21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)17
4RSARISAMA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)24
5GDZGUNDARDEHI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)36
6SKSOSIKOSA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)45
7LBOLATABOR22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)53
8BXABALOD22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)64
9BSBHBHAINSBODH22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)73
10KYSKUSUMKASA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)81
11DRZDALLI RAJHARA23:15 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.