ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 12:49:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG DRZ DEMU (78824)
DURG to DALLI RAJHARA
DURG DRZ DEMU (78824)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DURG DRZ DEMU (78824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2MXAMARAUDA17:05 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)11
3PUWAPAUWARA H17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)17
4RSARISAMA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)24
5GDZGUNDARDEHI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)36
6SKSOSIKOSA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)45
7LBOLATABOR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)53
8BXABALOD18:07 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)64
9BSBHBHAINSBODH18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)73
10KYSKUSUMKASA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)81
11DRZDALLI RAJHARA18:50 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.