ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 09:58:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DWR SUR PASS SPL (07322)
DHARWAR to SOLAPUR JN
DWR SUR PASS SPL (07322)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 26-02-2021 to 30-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DWR SUR PASS SPL (07322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DWRDHARWARSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2AGLAMARGOL17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)11
3UBLHUBBALLI JN18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)20
4KUGKUSUGALI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)31
5HBSHEBSUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)40
6SVHESISVINHALLI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)44
7NGRANNIGERI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)56
8LKTHULKOTI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)66
9BKITBINKADAKATTI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)73
10GDGGADAG JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)78
11HBLHOMBAL20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)91
12BLRBALGANUR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)100
13MLPMALLAPUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)109
14HLARHOLE ALUR21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)127
15LKYLAKHMAPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)134
16BDMBADAMI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)146
17GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)159
18BGKBAGALKOT22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)172
19MGLMANGELA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)180
20JRKTJADRAMA KUNTI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)191
21LMTALMATTI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)207
22BSRXBAGEVADI RD23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)225
23MVDMULVAD00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)243
24BJPBIJAPUR00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)269
25IDRINDI ROAD01:42 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)319
26LHNLACHYAN01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)329
27HGHOTGI02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)362
28TKWDTIKEKARWADI03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)370
29SURSOLAPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)Destination377
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.