ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 22:25:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS TATA SPL (08190)
ERNAKULAM JN to TATANAGAR JN
ERS TATA SPL (08190)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D2
3
B4
4
B3
5
B2
6
B1
7
A1
8
S11
9
PC
10
S10
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
D1
21
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 31-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ERS TATA SPL (08190)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR08:15 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)75
4PGTPALAKKAD JN09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)152
5PTJPODANUR JN11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)200
6TUPTIRUPPUR12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)244
7EDERODE JN13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)294
8SASALEM JN14:12 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)356
9JTJJOLARPETTAI16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)476
10KPDKATPADI JN18:00 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)560
11AJJARAKKONAM19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)621
12PERPERAMBUR20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)684
13GDRGUDUR JN22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)821
14NLRNELLORE23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)859
15KVZKAVALI00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)910
16OGLONGOLE00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)975
17CLXCHIRALA01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)1025
18BPPBAPATLA01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)1040
19TELTENALI JN02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)1082
20BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:10 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)1114
21GDVGUDIVADA JN04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1157
22KKLRKAIKOLUR05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1186
23BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1221
24TNKUTANUKU06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1252
25NDDNIDADAVOLU JN07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1268
26RJYRAJAMUNDRY07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1291
27SLOSAMALKOT JN08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1341
28TUNITUNI09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1395
29AKPANAKAPALLE11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1458
30DVDDUVVADA12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1474
31VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1539
32VBLBOBBILI14:22 (Day 2)14:24 (Day 2)1592
33PVPPARVATIPURAM14:46 (Day 2)14:48 (Day 2)1616
34RGDARAYAGADA15:35 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1663
35MNGDMUNIGUDA16:42 (Day 2)16:44 (Day 2)1717
36KSNGKESINGA17:35 (Day 2)17:37 (Day 2)1789
37TIGTITLAGARH17:55 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1802
38BLGRBALANGIR18:56 (Day 2)19:01 (Day 2)1866
39BRGABARGARH ROAD19:53 (Day 2)19:58 (Day 2)1942
40SBPSAMBALPUR20:50 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1984
41JSGJHARSUGUDA JN23:35 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)2033
42GPRAJ GANGPUR00:31 (Day 3)00:32 (Day 3)2104
43ROUROURKELA01:07 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)2134
44JRAJARAIKELA01:43 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)2163
45GOLGOILKERA02:18 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)2201
46CKPCHAKRADHARPUR02:50 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)2235
47SINISINI JN03:23 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)2270
48TATATATANAGAR JN04:15 (Day 3)Destination2297
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.