ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 10:07:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FATWA NES DEMU (03632)
FATWA to NATESAR
FATWA NES DEMU (03632)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 19-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FATWA NES DEMU (03632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FUTFATWASource10:30 (Day 1)0
2DNWHDANIYAWAN BZR H10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)7
3HILHILSA11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)20
4EKREKANGARSARAI11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)32
5IPRISLAMPUR11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)42
6KDJBKHUDAGANJ BAZAR12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)48
7HRSGHARSINGRA HALT12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)53
8KTRIKATERI12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)59
9NESNATESAR13:10 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.