ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:44:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FBD KSJ EXP SPL (05350)
FARRUKHABAD to KASGANJ
FBD KSJ EXP SPL (05350)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FBD KSJ EXP SPL (05350)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)9
3SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)13
4SSDSHAMSABAD05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)16
5BHTSBHATASA H05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)23
6KMJKAIMGANJ05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)30
7KXFKAMPIL ROAD05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)37
8RDNRUDAIN05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)45
9BAPRBALLUPUR F05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)49
10DRODARYAOGONJ06:07 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)55
11NHXNARTHAR H06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)62
12PTIPATIALI06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)69
13GWAGANJ DUNDWARA06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)76
14GRAKGARKHA F06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)81
15SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)88
16BHKBADHARI KALAN07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)98
17KSJKASGANJ07:50 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.