ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 00:59:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FBD TDL EXP SPL (01917)
FARRUKHABAD to TUNDLA JN
FBD TDL EXP SPL (01917)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 02-04-2021 to 01-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FBD TDL EXP SPL (01917)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2SRDWSHRIMAD DWARIKAPURI H15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)7
3UGPUGARPUR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)9
4NBUENIBKARORI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)19
5BBLKBABA LAKSHMAN DAS H16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)24
6PKNAPAKHNA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)27
7MOTAMOTA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)35
8TKRUTAKHRAU H16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)39
9BGQBHONGAON17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)45
10MPUEMAINPURI KACHERI H17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)56
11MNQMAINPURI17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)58
12TNUETINDAULI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)71
13KOZKOSMA18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)79
14TKHATAKHA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)86
15AONARAON18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)94
16BUBTBUDA BHARTHARA H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)98
17SKBSHIKOHABAD JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)106
18MNRMAKKHANPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)116
19FZDFIROZABAD19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)126
20HNGHIRANGAON19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)134
21TDLTUNDLA JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.