ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:51:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR JUC EXP SPL (04638)
FIROZPUR CANT to JALANDHAR CITY
FZR JUC EXP SPL (04638)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 22-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FZR JUC EXP SPL (04638)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2MFMMAHALAM15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)11
3TSSTALLI SAIDASAHU15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)17
4MWXMALLANWALA KHAS15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)24
5BWFBUTEWALA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)33
6MXHMAKHU16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)42
7JGWJOGIWALA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)49
8GODGIDARPINDI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)59
9LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN16:42 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)66
10SQRSULTANPUR LODI16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)72
11DDYDUDWINDI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)79
12PJAPAJIAN17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)83
13HSQHUSAINPUR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)89
14RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KXH17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)91
15KXHKAPURTHALA17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)97
16KWJKHOJEWALA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)105
17DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)114
18JUCJALANDHAR CITY18:25 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.