ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:42:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
G BPQ DEMU (78820)
GONDIA JN to BALHARSHAH
G BPQ DEMU (78820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: G BPQ DEMU (78820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2GKTGANKHERA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)10
3HDMHIRDAMALI10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)15
4PQHPINDKEPAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)19
5GNLGONGLE10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)29
6KSIHKHODSEONI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)38
7SNVSONDAD11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)46
8GMIGOND UMRI11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)54
9DEWDEWALGAON11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)67
10BFFBARABHATI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)73
11AJUARJUNI11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)79
12WDGWADEGAON12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)87
13ARNGARUN NAGAR H12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)94
14WSAWADSA12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)103
15CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)108
16BMPBRAMHAPURI12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)114
17KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)124
18NABNAGBHIR JN13:00 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)132
19MWGMINDALA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)138
20TUDTALODHI ROAD13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)147
21AWHALEWAHI13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)159
22SYESINDEWAHI13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)167
23ROLRAJOLI13:59 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)181
24MRDAMARODA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)194
25MMEMUL MARORA14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)197
26TWITOTEWAHI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)205
27KEZKELZAR14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)210
28CAFCHANDA FORT15:05 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)238
29BPQBALHARSHAH16:15 (Day 1)Destination249
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.