ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:52:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
G KGE DEMU (78809)
GONDIA JN to KATANGI
G KGE DEMU (78809)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: G KGE DEMU (78809)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2NGDMNAGRADHAM PH21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)5
3PRBGPRATAP BAGH22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)8
4GRJGATRA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)12
5BRABIRSOLA22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)17
6KRXAKHARA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)25
7HTTHATTA ROAD22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)30
8KNDGKANHADGAON22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)34
9BTCBALAGHAT JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)42
10GRHXGARRA23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)50
11KAYIKAYDI HALT23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)54
12WRIWARASONI23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)60
13SGCSAONGI23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)68
14KFXKOCHEWAHI00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)75
15LNWLAKHANWADA00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)81
16KGEKATANGI00:25 (Day 2)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.