ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:39:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
G KGE DEMU (78821)
GONDIA JN to KATANGI
G KGE DEMU (78821)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: G KGE DEMU (78821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2NGDMNAGRADHAM PH12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)5
3PRBGPRATAP BAGH12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)8
4GRJGATRA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)12
5BRABIRSOLA12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)17
6KRXAKHARA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)25
7HTTHATTA ROAD12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)30
8KNDGKANHADGAON13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)34
9BTCBALAGHAT JN13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)42
10GRHXGARRA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)50
11KAYIKAYDI HALT14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)54
12WRIWARASONI14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)60
13SGCSAONGI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)68
14KFXKOCHEWAHI14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)75
15LNWLAKHANWADA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)81
16KGEKATANGI15:00 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.