ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 10:17:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA DOS MEMU SPL (03691)
GAYA JN to DEHRI ON SONE
GAYA DOS MEMU SPL (03691)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GAYA DOS MEMU SPL (03691)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2KSTAKASTHA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)9
3PRYPARAIYA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)16
4GRRUGURARU07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)22
5IMGEISMAILPUR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)28
6RFJRAFIGANJ08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)38
7DORDDEO ROAD08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)45
8JHNJAKHIM08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)49
9BHKHBAGHOIKUSA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)55
10PESPHESAR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)60
11DKMND KURHMA NARESH HALT08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)64
12AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)68
13CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)73
14SEBSON NAGAR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)79
15DOSDEHRI ON SONE09:30 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.