ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 22:36:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PATNA MEMU (03212)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PATNA MEMU (03212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 18-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GAYA PATNA MEMU (03212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)10
3NYMNEYAMATPUR H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)15
4BELABELA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)20
5NERHNER H09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)24
6MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)31
7THATEHTA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)35
8JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)45
9JHDJEHANABAD09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)47
10KRONKARONA H09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)52
11NDUNADAUJ09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)56
12TEATAREGNA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)63
13NDWNADWAN10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)68
14PFTPOTHAHI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)74
15JTDMJATDUMRI H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)77
16PPNPUNPUN10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)79
17PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)80
18RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)83
19PRBZPARSA BAZAR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)86
20PNBEPATNA JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.