ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 00:58:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GBG SDAH LOCAL (33684)
GOBARDANGA to SEALDAH
GBG SDAH LOCAL (33684)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GBG SDAH LOCAL (33684)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GBGGOBARDANGASource15:55 (Day 1)0
2MSLMACHHALANDAPUR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)4
3SNHTSANHATI H16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)8
4HBHABRA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)13
5ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)16
6GUMAGUMA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)20
7BIRABIRA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)23
8DTKDATTAPUKUR16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)27
9BMGBAMANGACCHI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)31
10BTBARASAT16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)35
11HHRHRIDAYPUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)37
12MMGMADHYAMGRAM16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)39
13NBENEW BARRACKPUR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)41
14BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)42
15BBTBIRATI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)44
16DGNRDURGANAGAR F17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)46
17DDCDUM DUM CANT17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)47
18DDJDUM DUM17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)50
19BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)53
20KGKKANKURGACHHI ROAD JN17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)55
21SDAHSEALDAH17:35 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.