ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Apr-2020 15:49:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GCT KOAA EXP (13122)
GHAZIPUR CITY to KOLKATA
GCT KOAA EXP (13122)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GCT KOAA EXP (13122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GCTGHAZIPUR CITYSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2BUIBALLIA15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)66
3CPRCHHAPRA16:50 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)131
4DGADIGHWARA17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)161
5PPTAPATLIPUTRA19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)195
6PNBEPATNA JN19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)207
7BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)252
8HTZHATHIDAH JN21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)303
9KIULKIUL JN22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)330
10JAJJHAJHA23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)384
11JSMEJASIDIH JN00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)428
12MDPMADHUPUR JN00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)457
13ASNASANSOL JN01:56 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)539
14DGRDURGAPUR02:31 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)581
15KOAAKOLKATA05:15 (Day 2)Destination741
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.