ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Jul-2020 17:18:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDA ANND MEMU (69148)
GODHRA JN to ANAND JN
GDA ANND MEMU (69148)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: GDA ANND MEMU (69148)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDAGODHRA JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2VKGVAVADI KHURD18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)7
3TUWATUWA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)14
4TBATIMBA ROAD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)24
5SVLSEVALIYA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)27
6AGCIANGADI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)33
7TASTHASRA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)40
8DKDAKOR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)49
9UMHUMRETH19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)57
10ODOD19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)62
11BAJBHALEJ20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)67
12SNASADANAPURA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)72
13ANNDANAND JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.