ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 17:06:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31914)
GEDE to SEALDAH
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31914)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31914)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource05:02 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)37
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)43
14PDXPAYRADANGA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)49
15CDHCHAKDAHA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)55
16PXRPALPARA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)57
17SMXSIMURALI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)59
18MPJMADANPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)64
19KYIKALYANI06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)68
20KPAKANCHRAPARA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)71
21HLRHALISAHAR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)75
22NHNAIHATI JN06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)79
23KNRKANKINARA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)81
24JGDLJAGADAL06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)83
25SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)86
26IPICHHAPUR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)90
27PTFPALTA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)91
28BPBARRACKPORE06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)94
29TGHTITAGARH06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)96
30KDHKHARDAHA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)98
31SEPSODPUR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)101
32AGPAGARPARA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)103
33BLHBELGHARIA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)105
34DDJDUM DUM07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)110
35BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)113
36SDAHSEALDAH07:37 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.