ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 02:28:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31916)
GEDE to SEALDAH
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31916)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31916)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource07:07 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)37
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)43
14PDXPAYRADANGA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)49
15CDHCHAKDAHA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)55
16PXRPALPARA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)57
17SMXSIMURALI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)59
18MPJMADANPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)64
19KYIKALYANI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)68
20KPAKANCHRAPARA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)71
21HLRHALISAHAR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)75
22NHNAIHATI JN08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)79
23SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)86
24IPICHHAPUR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)90
25PTFPALTA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)91
26BPBARRACKPORE09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)94
27AGPAGARPARA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)103
28DDJDUM DUM09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)110
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)113
30SDAHSEALDAH09:52 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.