ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:47:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31918)
GEDE to SEALDAH
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31918)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31918)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource08:48 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)37
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)43
14PDXPAYRADANGA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)49
15CDHCHAKDAHA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)55
16PXRPALPARA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)57
17SMXSIMURALI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)59
18MPJMADANPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)64
19KYIKALYANI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)68
20KPAKANCHRAPARA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)71
21HLRHALISAHAR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)75
22NHNAIHATI JN10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)79
23KNRKANKINARA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)81
24JGDLJAGADAL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)83
25SNRSHYAMNAGAR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)86
26IPICHHAPUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)90
27PTFPALTA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)91
28BPBARRACKPORE10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)94
29TGHTITAGARH10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)96
30KDHKHARDAHA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)98
31SEPSODPUR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)101
32AGPAGARPARA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)103
33BLHBELGHARIA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)105
34DDJDUM DUM11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)110
35BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)113
36SDAHSEALDAH11:30 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.