ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:53:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31920)
GEDE to SEALDAH
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31920)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31920)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource10:40 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)37
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)43
14PDXPAYRADANGA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)49
15CDHCHAKDAHA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)55
16PXRPALPARA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)57
17SMXSIMURALI11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)59
18MPJMADANPUR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)64
19KYIKALYANI11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)68
20KPAKANCHRAPARA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)71
21HLRHALISAHAR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)75
22NHNAIHATI JN12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)79
23KNRKANKINARA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)81
24SNRSHYAMNAGAR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)86
25IPICHHAPUR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)90
26PTFPALTA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)91
27BPBARRACKPORE12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)94
28TGHTITAGARH12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)96
29KDHKHARDAHA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)98
30SEPSODPUR12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)101
31AGPAGARPARA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)103
32BLHBELGHARIA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)105
33DDJDUM DUM12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)110
34BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)113
35SDAHSEALDAH13:14 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.