ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:44:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31922)
GEDE to SEALDAH
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31922)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31922)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource14:02 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)37
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)43
14PDXPAYRADANGA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)49
15CDHCHAKDAHA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)55
16PXRPALPARA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)57
17SMXSIMURALI15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)59
18MPJMADANPUR15:28 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)64
19KYIKALYANI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)68
20KPAKANCHRAPARA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)71
21HLRHALISAHAR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)75
22NHNAIHATI JN15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)79
23KNRKANKINARA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)81
24JGDLJAGADAL16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)83
25SNRSHYAMNAGAR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)86
26IPICHHAPUR16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)90
27PTFPALTA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)91
28BPBARRACKPORE16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)94
29TGHTITAGARH16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)96
30KDHKHARDAHA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)98
31SEPSODPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)101
32AGPAGARPARA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)103
33BLHBELGHARIA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)105
34DDJDUM DUM16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)110
35BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)113
36SDAHSEALDAH16:58 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.