ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:17:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31928)
GEDE to SEALDAH
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31928)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31928)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource21:25 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)37
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)43
14PDXPAYRADANGA22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)49
15CDHCHAKDAHA22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)55
16SMXSIMURALI22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)59
17MPJMADANPUR22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)64
18KYIKALYANI22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)68
19KPAKANCHRAPARA22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)71
20HLRHALISAHAR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)75
21NHNAIHATI JN22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)79
22SNRSHYAMNAGAR23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)86
23IPICHHAPUR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)90
24PTFPALTA23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)91
25BPBARRACKPORE23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)94
26TGHTITAGARH23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)96
27KDHKHARDAHA23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)98
28SEPSODPUR23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)101
29BLHBELGHARIA23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)105
30DDJDUM DUM23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)110
31SDAHSEALDAH00:02 (Day 2)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.