ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Aug-2020 22:54:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP OKHA EXPRES (15045)
GORAKHPUR JN to OKHA
GKP OKHA EXPRES (15045)
Running Days: THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
A1
7
AB1
8
PC
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP OKHA EXPRES (15045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2BSTBASTI05:55 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)65
3GDGONDA JN07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)154
4BBKBARABANKI JN09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)243
5BNZBADSHAHNAGAR09:35 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)267
6ASHAISHBAGH10:15 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)276
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)349
8ETWETAWAH14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)487
9TDLTUNDLA JN15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)579
10RKMRAJA KI MANDI16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)603
11AGCAGRA CANTT17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)607
12DHODHAULPUR17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)660
13MRAMORENA18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)687
14GWLGWALIOR19:11 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)726
15JHSJHANSI JN21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)823
16BINABINA JN01:15 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)975
17MNVMUNGAOLI02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1004
18ASKNASHOK NAGAR02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)1050
19GUNAGUNA03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1094
20RTARUTHIYAI04:12 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1114
21BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1191
22SFYSHAJAPUR07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1280
23MKCMAKSI08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)1308
24UJNUJJAIN JN09:00 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1349
25NADNAGDA JN10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1404
26RTMRATLAM JN11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1445
27GDAGODHRA JN14:10 (Day 2)14:12 (Day 2)1633
28CYICHHAYAPURI15:02 (Day 2)15:07 (Day 2)1699
29ANNDANAND JN16:25 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1731
30MANMANINAGAR17:25 (Day 2)17:27 (Day 2)1792
31ADIAHMEDABAD JN17:45 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1795
32VGVIRAMGAM JN19:22 (Day 2)19:24 (Day 2)1860
33SUNRSURENDRANAGAR20:24 (Day 2)20:26 (Day 2)1926
34WKRWANKANER JN21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)2000
35RJTRAJKOT JN22:35 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)2042
36HAPAHAPA00:01 (Day 3)00:03 (Day 3)2118
37JAMJAMNAGAR00:17 (Day 3)00:22 (Day 3)2127
38KMBLKHAMBHALIYA01:26 (Day 3)01:28 (Day 3)2181
39DWKDWARKA02:33 (Day 3)02:38 (Day 3)2265
40OKHAOKHA03:55 (Day 3)Destination2294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.