ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-May-2021 14:00:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMMG BQA MEMU (68152)
GRAM MASAGRAM to BANKURA
GMMG BQA MEMU (68152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GMMG BQA MEMU (68152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMMGGRAM MASAGRAMSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2MFCKMUSTAPHACHAK08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)3
3HPURHABASPUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)5
4GMDPGRAMDADPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)6
5BUGMBERUGRAM08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)8
6MTIPMATHNASHIPUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)10
7BOKABOKRA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)15
8RNGRRAINAGAR PH08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)21
9SHMRSHYAMSUNDAR PH08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)24
10GORGOPINATHPUR PH08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)26
11SRBZSEHARA BAZAR PH08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)31
12KYBKAIYAR PH08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)34
13GSQGUIR SARANG PH09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)36
14BWCNBOWAICHANDI PH09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)39
15SHJSAHASPUR ROAD PH09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)44
16SHKLSHANKRUL PH09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)47
17INSINDAS PH09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)50
18KMRLKUMRUI PH09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)54
19BTRBBETUR PH09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)56
20PSFPATRASAYER PH09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)62
21DGFDHANGARIA PH09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)66
22DIMDHANSIMLA PH09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)71
23SONASONAMUKHI PH09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)77
24HAMHAMIRATTI PH10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)83
25SIMRSRIRAMPUR P.H.10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)88
26BDPRBRINDABANPUR PH10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)92
27CNRFCHANDRA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)95
28BZCBELIATOR PH10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)99
29BEXBELBONI PH10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)107
30NOBNOBANDA PH10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)109
31BKNOBIKNAPH10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)114
32BQABANKURA11:00 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.