ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-May-2021 14:37:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMMG BQA MEMU (68154)
GRAM MASAGRAM to BANKURA
GMMG BQA MEMU (68154)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GMMG BQA MEMU (68154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMMGGRAM MASAGRAMSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2MFCKMUSTAPHACHAK17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)3
3HPURHABASPUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)5
4GMDPGRAMDADPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)6
5BUGMBERUGRAM17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)8
6MTIPMATHNASHIPUR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)10
7BOKABOKRA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)15
8RNGRRAINAGAR PH17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)21
9SHMRSHYAMSUNDAR PH17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)24
10GORGOPINATHPUR PH17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)26
11SRBZSEHARA BAZAR PH17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)31
12KYBKAIYAR PH17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)34
13GSQGUIR SARANG PH17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)36
14BWCNBOWAICHANDI PH18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)39
15SHJSAHASPUR ROAD PH18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)44
16SHKLSHANKRUL PH18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)47
17INSINDAS PH18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)50
18KMRLKUMRUI PH18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)54
19BTRBBETUR PH18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)56
20PSFPATRASAYER PH18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)62
21DGFDHANGARIA PH18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)66
22DIMDHANSIMLA PH18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)71
23SONASONAMUKHI PH18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)77
24HAMHAMIRATTI PH19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)83
25SIMRSRIRAMPUR P.H.19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)88
26BDPRBRINDABANPUR PH19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)92
27CNRFCHANDRA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)95
28BZCBELIATOR PH19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)99
29BEXBELBONI PH19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)107
30NOBNOBANDA PH19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)109
31BKNOBIKNAPH19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)114
32BQABANKURA20:00 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.