ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 20:17:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNPR PSA FAST PASS (58428)
GUNUPUR to PALASA
GNPR PSA FAST PASS (58428)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GNPR PSA FAST PASS (58428)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNPRGUNUPURSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2KNGRKASHINAGAR PH21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)26
3PLHPARLAKIMIDI22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)51
4PHMPATAPATNAM22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)56
5TEKTEKKALI PH23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)83
6NWPNAUPADA JN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)90
7RMZROUTHPURAM PH23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)97
8PUNPUNDI23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)103
9PSAPALASA00:40 (Day 2)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.