ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 20:01:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNT MCLA PASS (57317)
GUNTUR JN to MACHERLA
GNT MCLA PASS (57317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GNT MCLA PASS (57317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2NLPDNALLAPADU08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)5
3BDPLBANDARUPALLE08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)14
4MDPDMANDAPADU08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)19
5SRPMSIRIPURAM08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)23
6LINLINGAMGUNTLA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)27
7PKPUPEDDAKURAPADU08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)30
8GPDEGUDIPUDI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)36
9SAPSATTENAPALLE09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)42
10REMREDDIGUDEM09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)54
11BMKDBELLAMKONDA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)60
12PGRLPIDUGURALLA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)78
13TMLUTUMMALACHERUVU09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)88
14NDKDNADIKODE10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)100
15GZAGURUJALA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)111
16RCARENTACHINTALA H10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)119
17MCLAMACHERLA11:45 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.