ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 07:44:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOGT HWH LOCAL (37376)
GOGHAT to HOWRAH JN
GOGT HWH LOCAL (37376)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GOGT HWH LOCAL (37376)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GOGTGOGHATSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2AMBGARAMBAG19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)10
3MAYPMAYAPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)18
4TKPHTAKIPUR HALT19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)24
5TLPHTALPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)30
6TAKTARAKESWAR19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)34
7LOKLOKNATH20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)36
8BAHWBAHIR KHANDA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)41
9KKAEKAIKALA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)43
10HPLHARIPAL20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)46
11MLYAMALIYA H20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)48
12NKLNALIKUL20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)51
13KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)55
14SIUSINGUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)58
15NSFNASIBPUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)61
16DEADIARA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)64
17SHESEORAPHULI20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)69
18SRPSERAMPORE20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)72
19RISRISHRA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)75
20KOGKONNAGAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)77
21HMZHIND MOTOR21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)79
22UPAUTTARPARA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)81
23BLYBALLY21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)82
24BEQBELUR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)85
25LLHLILUAH21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)87
26HWHHOWRAH JN21:28 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.