ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:09:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
G-SMC DEMU (78831)
GONDIA JN to SAMNAPUR
G-SMC DEMU (78831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: G-SMC DEMU (78831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2NGDMNAGRADHAM PH17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)5
3PRBGPRATAP BAGH17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)8
4GRJGATRA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)12
5BRABIRSOLA17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)17
6KRXAKHARA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)25
7HTTHATTA ROAD17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)30
8KNDGKANHADGAON17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)34
9BTCBALAGHAT JN18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)42
10DPWDHAPEWARA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)49
11SMCSAMNAPUR18:45 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.