ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 15:39:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HATE BAZARE EXP (13169)
SEALDAH to SAHARSA JN
HATE BAZARE EXP (13169)
Running Days: TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HATE BAZARE EXP (13169)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN20:54 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)38
3BDCBANDEL JN21:22 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)47
4ABKAAMBIKA KALNA22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)89
5NDAENABADWIP DHAM22:26 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)112
6KWAEKATWA23:21 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)152
7SALESALAR23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)169
8BZLEBAZARSAU00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)182
9KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)210
10AZAZIMGANJ JN00:55 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)224
11JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)259
12NILENIMTITA02:36 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)279
13NFKNEW FARAKKA JN03:33 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)304
14MLDTMALDA TOWN04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)338
15EKIEKLAKHI05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)358
16SMSAMSI05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)373
17BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)384
18HCRHARISCHANDRPUR05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)394
19KDPRKUMEDPUR06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)400
20LAVLABHA06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)406
21KIRKATIHAR JN07:20 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)429
22PRNAPURNIA JN08:55 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)457
23BNKIBANMANKHI JN10:02 (Day 2)10:04 (Day 2)493
24MRIJMURLIGANJ10:31 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)513
25DMHDAURAM MADHPURA11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)535
26SHCSAHARSA JN12:35 (Day 2)Destination557
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.